Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetuer adipiscing elit, sed diam nonummy nibh euismod tincidunt ut laoreet dolore magna aliquam erat
Search here:
Saf farma Uzbekistan has been registered in March 2017 in Tashkent. Since that time, he has gained a special weight among pharmacists of the country as an active participant in all of the country’s ophthalmological activities. Today, our company operates almost everywhere in the country as a competitive company. Our medicine portfolio, which has been selected in line with the pharmaceutical market, also makes a significant contribution. Knowledge and skills of employees, proper and conscientious attitude towards their duties are the main indicators of our proper strategic success.
Today, SAF Farma Uzbekistan has achieved success in large, multi-populated (2 million and more) provinces, such as Tashkent, Fergana Valley (fully), Samarkand, Bukhara, and Khorezm.